BLANCO Cutting Board Made of Bamboo | 424 x 280 mm | Suitable for All BLANCO Sinks and Bowls | [28x42,4x2,2 cm]

BLANCO 239449 Schneidbrett Chopping Board, Bamboo

Used Offers from

BLANCO Cutting Board Made of Bamboo | 424 x 280 mm | Suitable for All BLANCO Sinks and Bowls | [28x42,4x2,2 cm]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.52
Free Delivery

BLANCO Cutting Board Made of Bamboo | 424 x 280 mm | Suitable for All BLANCO Sinks and Bowls | [28x42,4x2,2 cm]

In stock
£68.93
Free Delivery

BLANCO Cutting Board Made of Bamboo | 424 x 280 mm | Suitable for All BLANCO Sinks and Bowls | [28x42,4x2,2 cm]

Cheapest offer

Bamboo chopping board Colour: Bamboo Model Number: 239449, Weight: 3.77651854806 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
£43.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk