BLANCO Waste Separation System Flexon II, Plastic, Black, 30 cm Unterschrank

Blanco 521542 Flexon II 30/1 Kitchen Waste sorter Container 30/1-521542, Black, 30 cm Unterschrank

BLANCO Waste Separation System Flexon II, Plastic, Black, 30 cm Unterschrank

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.98
Free Delivery

Blanco Kitchen Bin Flexon II 30/1 (521542)

2-3 weeks
£136.49
Delivery from £9.90

BLANCO Waste Separation System Flexon II, Plastic, Black, 30 cm Unterschrank

Cheapest offer

The system is kept in consistent colors, surrounded by a frame. Adapted to popular drawer cabinets. Easy access and keeping the drawer and other parts clean. Extremely quick and easy assembly. Installation in a standing cabinet with a front and a pull-out drawer in which the selector is mounted is required. Mounting height of the selector cover 360 mm above the drawer bottom, mounting depth 400 mm. Maximum height of the side walls of the drawer 265 mm. Length: 400 mm. Width: 268 mm. Height: 360 mm. Container has one chamber. Capacity: 1 x 19 l. Included components: 1 x kitchen waste sorter container from blanco flexon ii 30/1 - 521542, mounting set, user manual, Weight: 6.01421050736 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
£113.98
amazon.co.uk