Blanco Legra 6 Silgranit Kitchen Sink - White

BLANCO 523334 Legra Kitchen Sink, White, 60 cm Unterschrank | Becken

Blanco Legra 6 Silgranit Kitchen Sink - White

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£319.00
Delivery from £24.95

BLANCO Legra 6 | SILGRANIT Sink in White | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Spacious Bowl Volume | Easy-Care Surface | [58.5x50x20.2 cm]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£338.58
Free Delivery

Blanco Legra 6 Silgranit Kitchen Sink - White

Cheapest offer

. All about meThe BLANCO LEGRA 6 sink in white offers timeless design paired with practical functionality. Its rectangular shape features a large main bowl and a continuous tap ledge for convenience. Constructed from durable SILGRANIT® it is resistant to scratches heat and stains ideal for modern kitchens.Need To Know . Dimensions . 585 mm (W) x 500 mm (D) x 202 mm (H) Main Bowl Size . 515 mm (W) x 345 mm (D) x 190 mm (H) Material . SILGRANIT® Colour . White Installation . Inset Number of Bowls . 1 Tap Holes . Yes Drainer . No Minimum Base Unit . 600 mm Waste Kit Included . Space-saving pipe and 3½ basket strainer Warranty . 25 years. .
£319.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk