BLANCO PLEON 6 | SILGRANIT Sink in White | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Maximum Volume Thanks to the Extra-deep Bowl | [61.5x51x23.2 cm]

Blanco 523690 PLEON 6 6 White Silgranit PuraDur with Pop-Up Waste

Used Offers from

BLANCO PLEON 6 | SILGRANIT Sink in White | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Maximum Volume Thanks to the Extra-deep Bowl | [61.5x51x23.2 cm]

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£354.99
Free Delivery

Blanco Undermount Sink Pleon 6 White (523690)

2-3 weeks
£455.16
Delivery from £19.99

BLANCO PLEON 6 | SILGRANIT Sink in White | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Maximum Volume Thanks to the Extra-deep Bowl | [61.5x51x23.2 cm]

Cheapest offer

Silgranit Puradur With Pop-Up Waste Extremely resistant to scratches, Weight: 28.7482789648 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
£354.99
amazon.co.uk