Blanco Etagon 500-U Silgranit Black Large 1.0 Bowl Undermount Sink - 525887

Blanco 525887 Etagon 500-U Large 1 Bowl Silgranit Composite Undermount Sink

Blanco Etagon 500-U Silgranit Black Large 1.0 Bowl Undermount Sink - 525887

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£520.00
Free Delivery

BLANCO ETAGON 500-F | SILGRANIT Sink in Anthracite | Installation Type: flushmount Installation | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [52.7x42.7x21.2 cm]

In stock
£521.98
Free Delivery

BLANCO ETAGON 500-F | SILGRANIT Sink in Anthracite | Installation Type: flushmount Installation | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [52.7x42.7x21.2 cm]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£521.99
Free Delivery

BLANCO ETAGON 500-F | SILGRANIT Sink in Anthracite | Installation Type: flushmount Installation | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [52.7x42.7x21.2 cm]

£526.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

BLANCO ETAGON 525887 500-U Kitchen Sink, Black, 60 cm Base Cabinet
£412.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Etagon 500-U Silgranit Black Large 1.0 Bowl Undermount Sink - 525887
£520.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Etagon 500-U Silgranit Black Large 1.0 Bowl Undermount Sink - 525887

Cheapest offer

Mounting: Undermount / Type: Undermount / Item Height: 20 cm / Material: Silgranit / Item Length: 46 cm / Room: Kitchen / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 53 cm / Colour: Black
£520.00
ebay.co.uk