Blanco Undermount Sink Andano 500/180-U small basin on the right (522991)

Blanco Andano 500/180-U Left Hand Bowl Stainless Steel Undermount Sink

Blanco Undermount Sink Andano 500/180-U small basin on the right (522991)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£540.90
Free Delivery

BLANCO ANDANO 500/180-U Undermount Sink Double Basin Left Main Basin with InFino Drain System Stainless Steel Silky Gloss 522991

Unknown
£661.22
Free Delivery

BLANCO ANDANO 500/180-U Undermount Sink Double Basin Left Main Basin with InFino Drain System Stainless Steel Silky Gloss 522991

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£664.51
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Andano 500/180-U small basin on the right (522991)

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Andano · Manufacturer number: 522991 · Material: Inox Dimensions: · 745 x 440 x 190 mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 2 years · Dimensions of the large tank: 500 x 400 x 190 mm · Dimensions of the small tank: 180 x 400 x 130 mm · Width of the cabinet under the sink: 600 mm · Drain connection with reduced space tube, InFino® 2 x 3 basket plugs ½", with fixing kit · Recommended accessories: · Set of 2 top rails (art. No. 235906) · Ash-compound cutting board (art. no. 230700) · Stainless steel multi-functional tank (art. no. 227692) · Emptying control and adaptation kit (art. no. 222118) · PushControl adaptation kit (art. no. 525272) · Recommended mixer: BLANCO VONDA (art. no. 518434)
£540.90
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Country of origin Germany

Weight & dimensions

Cabinet width (min) 80 cm

Features

Sink type Cabinet sink
Product colour Stainless steel
Sink material Stainless steel
Draining board position Right
Draining board Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious design for efficient dishwashing.
• Durable stainless steel, scratch-resistant surface.
• Stylish finish enhances any kitchen décor.

Similar products

Blanco Undermount Sink Andano 500/180-U small basin on the left (522989)
£608.51
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Andano 340/180-IF/A small basin on the left (525247)
£684.39
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery