BLANCO SELECT bucket 15 litres | Suitable for SELECT II 60/3, 60/4, 60/4 Orga, 60/3 Orga and FLEXON II 60/3, 60/4 | [37.2x17.2x31.4 cm]

BLANCO Select Bucket 15L Black Rectangular Trash Can, Suitable for Select II & Flexon II Sinks

BLANCO SELECT bucket 15 litres | Suitable for SELECT II 60/3, 60/4, 60/4 Orga, 60/3 Orga and FLEXON II 60/3, 60/4 | [37.2x17.2x31.4 cm]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.67
Delivery from £4.49

BLANCO SELECT bucket 15 litres | Suitable for SELECT II 60/3, 60/4, 60/4 Orga, 60/3 Orga and FLEXON II 60/3, 60/4 | [37.2x17.2x31.4 cm]

Unknown
£32.17
Free Delivery

BLANCO SELECT bucket 15 litres | Suitable for SELECT II 60/3, 60/4, 60/4 Orga, 60/3 Orga and FLEXON II 60/3, 60/4 | [37.2x17.2x31.4 cm]

£33.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blanco Kitchen Bin Bucket lid 15 l (229338)
£9.08
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLANCO SELECT bucket 17 litres | Suitable for SELECT II Compact 60/2 | [29.2x25.8x31.4 cm]
£16.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blanco Kitchen Bin Bucket lid 8 l (231975)
£19.45
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
BLANCO SELECT bucket 15 litres | Suitable for SELECT II 60/3, 60/4, 60/4 Orga, 60/3 Orga and FLEXON II 60/3, 60/4 | [37.2x17.2x31.4 cm]

Cheapest offer

Box contents: 1 x 15 litre waste bin suitable for Blanco built-in rubbish bin in the kitchen, plastic in anthracite High-quality material robustness Durability The best products
£19.67
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk