Blanco Undermount Sink Etagon 500-U White (522231)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£413.93
Delivery from £19.99
BLANCO ETAGON 500-U - Granite Kitchen Sink for 60 cm Wide Base Units - Undermount - Made of SILGRANIT - White - 522231
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£490.99
Free Delivery
BLANCO ETAGON 500-U - Granite Kitchen Sink for 60 cm Wide Base Units - Undermount - Made of SILGRANIT - White - 522231
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£495.27
Free Delivery
7 Variants from £412.99
BLANCO ETAGON 525887 500-U Kitchen Sink, Black, 60 cm Base Cabinet
£412.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Etagon 500-U Anthracite (522227)
£413.93
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Similar products
Sink Subline 400-U in Silgranit PuraDur undermount 43x46cm, White (523426)
£288.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Andano 500/180-U Left Hand Bowl Stainless Steel Undermount Sink
£540.90
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLANCO ANDANO 450-U | Stainless Steel Sink | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Resistant to Scratches | Spacious Bowl Volume | [49x44x19.9 cm]
£257.03
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery