Blanco Undermount Sink Sona 5 S Rock Grey (519672)

Blanco SONA 5 S ROCK GREY Silgranit Single Bowl Inset Sink BL468011 - ROCK GREY

Blanco Undermount Sink Sona 5 S Rock Grey (519672)

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£314.58
Delivery from £19.99

BLANCO SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Sink in Rock Grey | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£332.39
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Sona 5 S Rock Grey (519672)

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Sona · Manufacturer number: 519672 · Colour: Rock Grey · Material: Silgranit® PuraDur® Dimensions: · 860 x 500 x 190 mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 2 years · Dimensions of the tank: 380 x 420 x 190 mm · Dimensions for cutting: 840 x 480 mm - R15 · Width of the cabinet under sink: 500 mm · Basket waste bin Ø 90 mm manual stainless steel and siphon Ø 40 mm with removable base with washing machine plug · Recommended accessories: · Raised cutting board in ash-compound (art. No. 218313) · White glass cutting board (Art. No. 217611) · Stainless steel multifunctional basket (Art. No. 223297) · Dishwashing basket (Art. No. 507829 · CapFlow™ (Art. No. 517666) · Waste sorting system: BLANCO SELECT 50/3 (Art. No. 520779)
£314.58
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Blanco Undermount Sink Sona 5 S Coffee (519679)
£272.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLANCOSONA-5S 1.0 Bowl sink BLANCOSONA-5S
£291.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Sona 5 S White (519674)
£276.16
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blanco SONA 5 S TARTUFO Silgranit Single Bowl Inset Sink BL467836 - TARTUFO
£275.35
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLANCO SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Sink in Volcano Grey | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm]
£296.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery