Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 350/350-U White (523578)

BLANCO SUBLINE 350/350-U | SILGRANIT Sink in White | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | 2 in 1: Two Bowls, one Cut-Out, one Installation | [75.5x46x21.2 cm]

Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 350/350-U White (523578)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£441.69
Delivery from £19.99

Blanco SUBLINE 350/350-U 2.0 Bowl Undermount Silgranit White Kitchen Sink

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£660.00
Free Delivery

BLANCO SUBLINE 350/350-U | SILGRANIT Sink in White | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | 2 in 1: Two Bowls, one Cut-Out, one Installation | [75.5x46x21.2 cm]

In stock
£738.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 350/350-U Tartufo (523581)
£421.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 350/350-U Coffee (523583)
£441.69
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 350/150-U Crystal Glossy White (523741)
£526.28
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLANCO x Keramik SUBLINE Ceramics, Basalt, 60 cm Unterschrank | 2 Becken
£488.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 350/150-U Magnolia Glossy (523742)
£613.23
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 350/350-U White (523578)

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Subline · Manufacturer number: 523578 · Colour: White · Material: Silgranit® PuraDur® Dimensions: · 755 x 460 x 200 mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 2 years · Tank dimensions: 350 x 400 x 200 mm · Under-sink cabinet width: 800 mm · Corner radius: 10 mm · Discreet overflow C-overflow · Compact, space-saving drainage system with manual Ø 90 mm basket drain InFino® stainless steel, fixing claws · Optional siphon · Recommended accessories: · Set of 2 upper rails (art. No. 235906) · Ash-compound cutting board (Art. No. 230700) · Silver safety glass cutting board (Art. No. 227697) · Stainless steel multi-function drain (Art. No. 227689) · Suspended grate (Art. No. 234795) · Stainless steel multifunctional basket (Art. No. 223297) · Removable plastic drainer (Art. No. 230734) · Recommended mixer: BLANCOCULINA-S Mini chrome (Art. No. 519843)
£441.69
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk