Blauberg Calm Low Noise Energy Efficient Bathroom Utility Room Extractor Fan 125mm 5" - Calm Black 125 Ir

Blauberg 125mm Calm Extractor Black Fan PIR - CALMBLACK125IR

Blauberg Calm Low Noise Energy Efficient Bathroom Utility Room Extractor Fan 125mm 5" - Calm Black 125 Ir

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£85.03
Free Delivery

Blauberg CALM-BLACK-125-IR Calm Low Noise Energy Efficient Bathroom Utility Room Extractor Fan with PIR Black - 5" 125mm

2-3 Days
£116.31
Free Delivery
Blauberg Calm Low Noise Energy Efficient Bathroom Utility Room Extractor Fan 125mm 5" - Calm Black 125 Ir

Cheapest offer

Calm Zone 1 Silent Extractor Fan Black - 125mm.
£85.03
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Blauberg CALM-125-T Low Noise Energy Efficient Bathroom Extractor Fan with Timer White - 5" 125mm
£79.77
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Blauberg 125mm Calm Extractor Black Fan Pull Cord - CALMBLACK125S
£72.92
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Blauberg 125mm Calm Extractor White Fan Pull Cord - CALM125S
£66.93
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Blauberg 125mm Calm Extractor Black Fan Timer - CALMBLACK125T
£119.70
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
Blauberg CALM-125 Low Noise Energy Efficient Bathroom Extractor Fan Standard White - 5" 125mm
£63.09
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00