Blauberg 150mm Brown Round Fixed Blade Wall Vent Grille For Ducting, Fans, Bathroom, Kitchen, Hvac & Soffit Air Ventilation

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Blauberg DECOR 150-MB BROWN Round Plastic Vented Fixed Blade Air Ventilation Louvred Wall Soffit Cover Grille 6" 150mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£8.18
Delivery from £0.00

150mm Brown Round Fixed Blade External Wall Vent Grille - Soffit Cover for Ducting, Extractor Fan, Bathroom, Kitchen, HVAC, Indoor & Outdoor Air Ventilation, Louvred Outlet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.49
Delivery from £4.49
Blauberg 150mm Brown Round Fixed Blade Wall Vent Grille For Ducting, Fans, Bathroom, Kitchen, Hvac & Soffit Air Ventilation

Cheapest offer

This 150mm brown round fixed blade wall vent grille is designed for use with extractor fans and ducting systems in bathrooms, kitchens, and general ventilation setups. Suitable for both indoor and outdoor use, it fits standard 150mm ducting and provides a secure, efficient airflow outlet. The grille measures 153mm x 153mm with a depth of 45mm and a flange thickness of 14mm.
£7.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Blauberg AH-10-150-BROWN External Wall Wind Sound Baffle Vent Cover Draft 6" 150mm
£22.14
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Blauberg Plastic Fixed Blade Grille-150mm-Brown - DECOR185X185-150SBROWN
£8.96
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Blauberg Cooker Hood Duct Cowled Vent Kit Fan Extract 150mm Brown
£26.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00