Blauberg CALM-100-T Low Noise Energy Efficient Bathroom Extractor Fan with Timer White - 4" 100mm
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£39.52
Delivery from £0.00
Blauberg UK Calm 100 T Bathroom or Kitchen Extractor Fan with Timer for 4" 100mm Ducting-Brilliant White, 7.5 W, 240 V
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.99
Delivery from £9.00
Blauberg UK Calm 100 T Bathroom or Kitchen Extractor Fan with Timer for 4" 100mm Ducting-Brilliant White, 7.5 W, 240 V
In stock
£56.70
Free Delivery
Blauberg UK Calm 100 T Bathroom or Kitchen Extractor Fan with Timer for 4" 100mm Ducting-Brilliant White, 7.5 W, 240 V
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.12
Free Delivery
Blauberg Calm White Bathroom Extractor Fan. Light Switch Activation With Run On Timer. Size: 158X158X26mm, Spigot: 99mm Diameter
1-3 working days
£60.25
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Blauberg CALM-DESIGN-100-ST Low Noise Energy Efficient Bathroom Extractor Fan with Pull Cord & Timer White - 4" 100mm
£91.35
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Blauberg UK Quiet Style 100 T Blauberg Calm Design Low Noise Energy Efficient Bathroom Extractor Fan 100mm Timer, 7.5 W, 240 V, Brilliant White, 100 mm
£59.55
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blauberg CALM-BLACK-100-H Calm Low Noise Energy Efficient Bathroom Extractor Fan with Humidity Sensor Black - 4" 100mm
£51.64
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Blauberg CALM-BLACK-100-T Calm Low Noise Energy Efficient Bathroom Extractor Fan with Timer Black - 4" 100mm
£44.67
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Blauberg 100mm Calm Design Extractor White Fan Standard - CALMDESIGN100
£74.32
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00