Blauberg TRIO-150 Quiet Kitchen Extractor Fan Standard Wall & Ceiling Mounted Ventilator 6" 150mm

Blauberg Classic Extractor Fan 150mm - TRIO-150

Blauberg TRIO-150 Quiet Kitchen Extractor Fan Standard Wall & Ceiling Mounted Ventilator 6" 150mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£64.36
Delivery from £0.00

Quiet Kitchen Extractor Fan Blauberg Trio Powerful Condensation Control Wall & Ceiling Mounted Ventilator 6 " 150 mm

1-3 working days
£79.51
Free Delivery
Blauberg TRIO-150 Quiet Kitchen Extractor Fan Standard Wall & Ceiling Mounted Ventilator 6" 150mm

Cheapest offer

Blauberg TRIO-150 Quiet Kitchen Extractor Fan Standard Wall & Ceiling Mounted Ventilator 6" 150mm Product Description Blauberg Trio is a popular choice of ventilator, sensibly priced and still meets Building Regulations. High airflow rates are achieved with low noise levels due to the unique coupling of mixed flow technology with our energy efficient Blauberg German motor. Blauberg Trio is slimline, very modern and will suite any contemporary kitchen, utility room or pantry. It will also blend into any white wall or ceiling due to its brilliant white finish. This 150mm, 6" dia kitchen version is available with simple on/off connections. It is also fitted with a simple back draught shutter to reduce wind and drafts entering back into the room.. Blauberg Trio is Building Regulation Part F and L compliant with very low specific fan power at 0.39 w/l/s, meeting all the energy requirements to date. Features Stylish 150mm 6" designer bathroom, en-suite and wet room extractor fan finished in
£64.36
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

Blauberg LINE-E-100-S Powerful Slimline Bathroom Extractor Fan with Pull Cord - 4" 100mm
£25.65
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Blauberg FORCE-100 Force Centrifugal Bathroom Toilet Wet Room Residential Extractor Fan 4" 100mm - Standard
£60.63
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Blauberg 100mm - External Wall Wind Sound Baffle Vent Cover Draft Excluding Air Ventilation For Extractor Fans & Heat Recovery - Terracotta
£23.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Blauberg FORCE-100-S Force Centrifugal Bathroom Toilet Wet Room Residential Extractor Fan 4" 100mm - Pull Cord
£64.70
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Blauberg LINE-E-150-H Powerful Slimline Bathroom Extractor Fan with Humidity Sensor - 6" 150mm
£55.89
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00