Blauberg UK 150mm In Line Bathroom Extractor fan 6 inch Loft Mounted Inline Shower Ceiling Powerful Ventilation Damp Control 150 mm Silent In-line Toilet Ventilator
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.99
Free Delivery
Blauberg UK 150mm In Line Bathroom Extractor fan 6 inch Loft Mounted Inline Shower Ceiling Powerful Ventilation Damp Control 150 mm Silent In-line Toilet Ventilator
In stock
£78.85
Free Delivery
Blauberg Turbo-E-150 Turbo-E In-Line Mixed Flow Extractor Fan 150mm (Standard)
1-3 working days
£79.35
Free Delivery
Blauberg TURBO-E-150 Turbo-E In-line Mixed Flow Extractor Fan - 6" 150mm
2-3 Days
£83.64
Delivery from £0.00
Similar products
Blauberg UK 6 inch 150 mm White Circular Ceiling Mounted Air Vent Grille Cover Adjustable Round Ventilation Diffuser Valve for Extract and Supply Kitchen
£15.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blauberg UK BLAUPLAST RS 80/150-A Ducting Pipe Multi Reducer Extractor Fan Hose Connector Adapter 80mm 100mm 120mm 125mm 150mm, White
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Blauberg UK TURBO-150 Blauberg Turbo Mixed Flow in Line Extractor Fan 150 mm, 173 W, 240 V, Grey
£81.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blauberg UK 6" 150mm 90 Degree Bend for Ventilation, Extractor Inline Fans Ducting
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blauberg 6" 150mm dia x 6m Blauflex White Round Circular PVC Flexible Ducting
£19.74
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00