Blauberg UK Calm 100 IR Bathroom or Kitchen Extractor Fan with PIR Movement Sensor for 4" 100mm Ducting-Brilliant White, 7.5 W, 240 V, 100 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£83.55
Free Delivery

Blauberg Calm Zone 1 Silent Extractor Fan White Pir - 100mm

1-3 working days
£84.56
Free Delivery

Blauberg CALM-100-IR Low Noise Energy Efficient Bathroom Extractor Fan with PIR Movement Detector White - 4" 100mm

2-3 Days
£87.45
Delivery from £0.00
Blauberg UK Calm 100 IR Bathroom or Kitchen Extractor Fan with PIR Movement Sensor for 4" 100mm Ducting-Brilliant White, 7.5 W, 240 V, 100 mm

Cheapest offer

Stylish 100mm 4" designer bathroom, kitchen extractor fan.Specially designed mixed-flow impeller ensures high airflow and low noise level.Fitted with an anti back draft shutter. Extract Rate :An impressive 27 litres per second, 97 cubic metres per hour. This is one of the highest extraction rates for any 4" axial fan. Sound Output: German engineered design with anti vibration mounts ensures quiet low noise, only 25 dBA hush sound level.This is one of the quietest fans in the market. Power Consumption: 7.5 watts Fitted with a built-in PIR movement detector.Movement Detection range from 1 to 4km. Movement detection angle up to 100 degrees. Run-on timer adjustable from 2 to 30 minutes.German Blauberg motor backed with a 5 year warranty. Dimensions: 158mm wide x 158mm high. Spigot is 99mm diameter (for connection to 100mm ducting) and projects for 80mm beyond installed surface., Weight: 1.543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blauberg UK
£83.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Blauberg CALM-100-T Low Noise Energy Efficient Bathroom Extractor Fan with Timer White - 4" 100mm
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Blauberg UK Quiet Style 100 T Blauberg Calm Design Low Noise Energy Efficient Bathroom Extractor Fan 100mm Timer, 7.5 W, 240 V, Brilliant White, 100 mm
£59.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery