BLEACH Rebirth of Souls PS5

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.64
Delivery from £2.99

BLEACH Rebirth of Souls PS5 (Sony Playstation 5) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.69
Free Delivery

BLEACH Rebirth of Souls PS5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.38
Delivery from £1.26

Bandai Namco Bleach: Rebirth Of Souls for Playstation 5 [VIDEOGAMES] Playstation 5 USA import

in stock
£25.95
Delivery from £3.99

BLEACH Rebirth of Souls PS5

In stock
£27.66
Delivery from £4.50

Bleach: Rebirth Of Souls for Playstation 5 [New Video Game] Playstation 5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.12
Free Delivery

BLEACH Rebirth of Souls PS5

In stock
£28.37
Delivery from £5.84

BLEACH Rebirth of Souls PS5

In stock
£32.29
Free Delivery

BLEACH Rebirth of Souls PS5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.94
Delivery from £4.96
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Technical details

Game name BLEACH Rebirth of Souls (PS5)

Weight & dimensions

Package width 136 mm
Package depth 16 mm
Package height 171 mm

Features

Pre-order and receive Rebirth of Souls now and get the Toshiro and Yoruichi Thousand-Year Blood War Costume Set DLC.
Publisher Bandai Namco Entertainment Inc.
License Bleach
Multiplayer mode Yes
Game edition Standard
Language version Multilingual
PEGI content descriptors Bad Language, Horror, In-Game Purchases, Violence
PEGI rating 12
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 21/0/2025
Developer TAMSOFT CORPORATION
Game genre Action
Platform PlayStation 5
Media type Blu-ray
Distribution type Physical media
Pre-order Yes
Subtitles language Arabic, Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese, German, English, Spanish, French, Indonesian, Italian, Japanese, Korean, Portuguese, Russian, Thai
Voice-over language English, Japanese
Maximum number of online players 2
Minimum number of offline players 1
Multiplayer mode type Offline, Online

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

BLEACH: Rebirth of Souls (Xbox Series X)
£34.95
Compare 16 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
BLEACH: Rebirth of Souls (PS4)
£34.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLEACH Rebirth of Souls (PS5)
£39.00
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLEACH: Rebirth of Souls Game Guide
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLEACH Rebirth of Souls Xbox Series X
£26.48
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
BLEACH Rebirth of Souls PS5

Cheapest offer

Standard Edition includes BLEACH Rebirth of Souls - Thousand-Year Blood War: Toshiro Hitsugaya & Yoruichi Shihoin Costume Set Engage in thrilling battles with powerful sword abilities & choose and play with your favorite character The more desparate the situation, the more powerful you become Unlock new forms and new blades in battle Relive the main story of BLEACH, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Teen
£23.64
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk