Oil pan Aluminium 0216-00-9523470P BLIC for SKODA VW AUDI SEAT

BLIC 0216-00-9523470P Oil Sump for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Oil pan Aluminium 0216-00-9523470P BLIC for SKODA VW AUDI SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.34
Delivery from £12.00

Oil sump BLIC 216-00-9523470P for AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.80
Free Delivery

BLIC 0216-00-9523470P Oil Sump for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.72
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BLIC 0216-00-9523470P Oil sump 0216-00-9523470P Oil sump (w ⭐UK Seller⭐

£113.85
GBP 56.93 / Unit
Free Delivery
Oil pan Aluminium 0216-00-9523470P BLIC for SKODA VW AUDI SEAT

Cheapest offer

Type: Oil Sump / Production date from: 02.2003 / Interchange Part Number: KLOKKERHOLM 9534475, VAICO V10-1884, OMG SRL G50.5138, BGA SP9607, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1320035, AIC 52765, Metalcaucho 05966, AUTOMEGA 130039310, BLIC 0216-00-9534474P, FEBI BILSTEIN 177587, MAXGEAR 34-0055, VAICO V10-1885, NTY BMO-VW-006, TOPRAN 112 342, JP GROUP 1112901800, ABAKUS 100-00-030 / Additional Information 2: with bore for oil-level sensor / Production date to: 03.2013 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0216-00-9523470P / Material: Aluminium / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 038103603AG, SKODA 038103603AG, VW 038103603AG
£49.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oil pan Steel 0216-00-3710471P BLIC for MITSUBISHI CARISMA COLT Mk V
£144.23
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil sump BLIC 216-00-3776470P for MAZDA 5 (CR) 2 2005-2010
£40.16
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Oil pan Aluminium 0216-00-0013477P BLIC for AUDI COUPE B3 80 B4 Saloon A8 D2
£35.91
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
OIL SUMP 0216-00-9506473P FOR SKODA FABIA/Combi VW SEAT CORDOBA IBIZA/III 1.4L
£115.28
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00