Weld-In Panel - LH - Outer Door Sill - fits Ford KA (RB_) 1999-2008 2/3dr

BLIC Rocker Panel 6505-06-2505001P - Weld-In Left Outer Door Sill for Ford KA 1996-2008

Weld-In Panel - LH - Outer Door Sill - fits Ford KA (RB_) 1999-2008 2/3dr

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 23 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Fits Ford Ka Full Sill Left Hand Passenger 20032008

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.86
GBP 57.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ford KA 96-08 Full Sill Left Hand

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.86
GBP 57.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits Ford Ka Full Sill Left Hand Passenger Side 20002003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.86
GBP 57.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ford KA 96-08 Full Sill Left Hand

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.36
GBP 58.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits Ford Ka Full Sill Left Hand Passenger Side 19961999

£58.36
GBP 58.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits Ford Ka Full Sill Left Hand Passenger 20032008

£58.36
GBP 58.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits Ford Ka Full Sill Left Hand Passenger Side 19961999

£58.36
GBP 58.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits Ford Ka Full Sill Left Hand Passenger Side 19961999

£58.36
GBP 58.36 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Weld-In Panel - LH - Outer Door Sill - fits Ford KA (RB_) 1999-2008 2/3dr

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 2505001 / Country of Origin: Denmark
£54.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLIC 6505-06-3541001K Rocker Panel for MERCEDES-BENZ
£46.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.89
BLIC 6505-06-2505001K Rocker Panel for FORD
£40.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.89
BLIC 6505-06-9008015P Rocker Panel for VOLVO
£45.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.89
BLIC 6505-06-3526011P Rocker Panel for MERCEDES-BENZ
£79.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.89