✅Fits BLIC 6060-00-CI4130 Window regulator Right Front CITROEN XSARA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Blic Window Regulator 6060-00-CI4130 Right Front for CITROEN XSARA UK Stock

✅Fits BLIC 6060-00-CI4130 Window regulator Right Front CITROEN XSARA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.87
GBP 40.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Window lifter BLIC 6060-00-CI4130 for CITROEN XSARA (N1) 2 1999-2005

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.11
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BLIC 6060-00-CI4130 Window regulator Right Front CITROEN XS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.03
GBP 37.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits BLIC 6060-00-CI4130 Window regulator Right Front CITROEN XSARA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 6060-00-CI4130 / UPC: 5901655408355 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8087691828 / Superseded Part Number: 6060-00-CI4130 / ProductTitle: Left Front BLIC 6060-00-CI4130 Window Regulator for CITROËN / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9222L1 ACI 0956268 LT CT701 R 0956268 ACI 0956268 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 1.52 / Brand: BLIC / Type: Window Regulator / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5901655408355 / GTIN: 5901655408355 / Operating Mode: Electric / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£40.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits BLIC 6060-00-AI3919 Window regulator Left Front AUDI A4 B6, ⭐UK Seller⭐
£26.60
GBP 26.60 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits BLIC 6060-00-CI4118 Window regulator Right Front CITROEN XA ⭐UK Seller⭐
£95.25
GBP 95.25 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits BLIC 6060-00-BW3401 Window regulator Right Front BMW 5 (E39 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£42.47
GBP 42.47 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery