Bliz A001 Sunglasses Clear Grey w Blue Mirror/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sunglasses Bliz A001 Blanc 62 (XL)

1-3 business days
£52.26
Delivery from £16.99

Bliz A001 Sunglasses One Size

3 to 5 days
£56.00
Delivery from £4.99

Bliz A001 Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
Free Delivery

Bliz - A001 Mirror Cat.3 - Cycling glasses blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.91
Delivery from £4.49
Bliz A001 Sunglasses Clear Grey w Blue Mirror/CAT3

Cheapest offer

A001 combines sport-inspired design with everyday wearability. Perfect for those leading an active, on-the-go lifestyle, these sunglasses deliver a sleek look with the performance to match. While ideal for casual outdoor activities, A001 offers all-day comfort, durability, and sharp vision thanks to advanced lens technology. Whether you're walking through the city, spending a day outdoors, or enjoying casual sports, A001 seamlessly blends performance and style.CE Standard:- All Bliz Active products are CE-marked which means that we follow the basic health- and safety demands which can be found in the EU- Directives. You can find this manual in the product box.100% UV-Protection:- Bliz Active Eyewear protect your eyes efficiently against harmful UVA and UVB-rays.Polycarbonate Lens:- The lenses are made of Polycarbonate which are 10 times more impact resistant than plastic or glass lenses and offers the highest degree of protection.Grilamid TR90:- This highly flexible high-tech material
£48.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bliz A001 XL Matte Black/Blue Sunglasses for Optimal Running Performance
£47.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
BLIZ Active Eyewear A001 Matt Black Sunglasses smoke Uni
£40.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
BLIZ A001/brown W - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£47.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90