Sunglasses Bliz Breeze Small Bleu M

Bliz - Breeze Small Mirror Cat.3 - Cycling glasses blue

Sunglasses Bliz Breeze Small Bleu M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£51.11
Delivery from £16.99

Bliz Active Breeze Sunglasses Blue - Perfect for Running and Outdoor Activities

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£56.50
Delivery from £6.90

Bliz - Breeze Small Mirror Cat.3 - Cycling glasses blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£91.13
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Bliz Breeze Small Bleu M

Cheapest offer

Choose a sport. Decide on an activity. Our lightweight model Breeze Small keeps you safe. A pair of cutting-edge glasses that fit perfectly for all types of sports and activities. An ultra-lightweight design combined with top-quality eyewear gives you endless possibilities for your daily training. Remove the front bar, attach your band, change the lens, adjust the temple tips, and the nose pad. You have all the tools you need for the journey ahead.
£51.11
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Bliz Breeze Small matte glasses with light pink lenses.
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sunglasses Bliz Breeze 14N Noir TU
£72.19
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bliz - Breeze Small Cat.3 - Cycling glasses turquoise
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bliz Sunglasses Breeze Small ZB7012-0435 Black Brown Blue Mirror
£84.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bliz - Breeze Small Mirror Cat.3 - Cycling glasses purple
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99