Bliz Fusion Small Sunglasses Clear Smoke w Silver Mirror/CAT3

Bliz Fusion Small Sunglasses - Matte Green/Smoke Mirror Silver

Bliz Fusion Small Sunglasses Clear Smoke w Silver Mirror/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sunglasses Bliz Fusion Small Vert 25 (2XS)

2-6 working days
£61.78
Delivery from £16.99
Bliz Fusion Small Sunglasses Clear Smoke w Silver Mirror/CAT3

Cheapest offer

You and Fusion are quite alike. You're tough, flexible and unbeatable! This is a unique model, technically advanced and fully customizable. Lightweight and with Jawbone technology. Both the nose pad and temples are adjustable, giving you unbeatable comfort.The big cylindrical lens is ventilated and maximizes your field of view. Fusion is equipped with Hydro Lens Tech. A lens with high optical quality for clear vision in different weather conditions. This is the perfect choice for cycling, skiing and other demanding multisports. Fusion is the right choice if you have high demands and high ambitions.Features:CE Standard:- All Bliz Active products are CE-marked which means that we follow the basic health- and safety demands which can be found in the EU- Directives. You can find this manual in the product box.100% UV-Protection: - Bliz Active Eyewear protect your eyes efficiently against harmful UVA and UVB-rays.Unbreakable Polycarbonate Lens:- The lenses are made of Unbreakable Polycarbon
£60.99
13-15 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bliz - Fusion Small Transparent Black Brown Green Mirror - Sunglasses
£43.91
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
BLIZ Fusion Small - Mixte - White - size only size- model 2026 only size
£58.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
BLIZ Fusion Small - Mixte - Purple - size only size- model 2025 only size
£58.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Bliz Active Fusion Matt Black/Brown Running Sunglasses for Optimal Performance
£58.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Bliz Eyewear Fusion Small 2025 Unisex Blue/Yellow/Purple
£58.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90