Bliz Matrix Small Sunglasses Clear Green w Blue/Green Revo/CAT3

Bliz Matrix Small - Sunglasses Turquoise Green W Blue / Green Revo Cat 3

Bliz Matrix Small Sunglasses Clear Green w Blue/Green Revo/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sunglasses Bliz Matrix Small Turquoise XXS

2-6 working days
£55.76
Delivery from £16.99
Bliz Matrix Small Sunglasses Clear Green w Blue/Green Revo/CAT3

Cheapest offer

BLIZ Matrix Small Sunglasses - Ultimate Vision for Peak PerformanceUnleash your inner powers with the BLIZ Matrix Small. A model that's perfect for cycling, cross country skiing, and other multisports, these sunglasses are engineered for smaller face shapes without compromising on features or performance. With the Matrix Small, you will never miss a thing. The wide cylindrical field of view and smart ventilation system always provide the best possible vision, empowering you to push your limits and achieve your goals. Whether you´re on a challenging trail ride, a long-distance ski, or competing in a triathlon, the Matrix Small is your essential partner for clarity and focus.Unrivaled Field of VisionExperience your surroundings in stunning high definition. The Matrix Small features a large cylindrical lens designed to maximize your vertical and horizontal fields of view. This expansive perspective means you can maintain an aerodynamic head position in sports like cycling and still have c
£54.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bliz Matrix Small Sunglasses Black Smoke/CAT3 Men,Women
£55.76
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bliz Matrix Small Sunglasses Clear Smoke With Ice Blue Multi/CAT3
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bliz Matrix Small Glasses Maroon with Brown Lenses
£54.16
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Bliz Matrix Small Sunglasses Clear Smoke With Silver Mirror/CAT3
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99