Bliz P001 Matte Turquoise/Blue Green Sunglasses for Active Outdoor Enthusiasts

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£54.00
Delivery from £6.90

Bliz P001s Sunglasses Clear Green w Blue/Green Revo/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sunglasses Bliz P001S Turquoise TU

2-6 working days
£55.76
Delivery from £16.99
Bliz P001 Matte Turquoise/Blue Green Sunglasses for Active Outdoor Enthusiasts

Cheapest offer

P001 is a Unisex model that fits Regular faces. The model Offers 100% UV Protection and is made with Shatterproof Polycarbonate Lenses, which are ten times Stronger Compared to Plastic or glass Lenses. The lens is Coated with a Hydro-lens Technology, Providing good Visibility in all Weather Conditions. Additionally, there is an Anti-fog Coating on the glass to Prevent it from Fogging up. Furthermore, the glass is Reinforced to make it Difficult to Scratch or Damage. Brief about P001 - 100% UVA and UVB Protection.
£54.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Bliz - P001S Matte Black Brown Pink - Sunglasses
£52.71
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Bliz P001 Matte White Sunglasses for Optimal Vision During Running Adventures
£52.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Bliz P001 XL Matte Black/Brown-Green Sunglasses for Outdoor Running and Sports
£53.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Bliz P001s Sunglasses Clear Nano Optics Nordic Ligh Coral-Orange w Blue Multi/CAT1
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bliz P001 Matte Black/Rose-Violet Mirror Blue Sunglasses for Active Outdoor Enthusiasts
£51.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90