Bliz P002 Sunglasses Clear Nano Optics Nordic Light Begonia-Violet w Blue Multi/CAT3

Bliz - P002 Nano Optics Cat. 3 - Cycling glasses multi

Bliz P002 Sunglasses Clear Nano Optics Nordic Light Begonia-Violet w Blue Multi/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sunglasses Bliz P002 TU

4 days
£72.39
Delivery from £16.99

Sunglasses Bliz P002 Blanc TU

2-6 working days
£72.39
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Bliz P002 Sunglasses Clear Nano Optics Nordic Light Begonia-Violet w Blue Multi/CAT3
£67.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bike glasses Bliz P002 Noir L
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bliz P002s Sunglasses Clear Nano Optics Nordic Light Coral-Orange w Blue Multi/CAT3
£67.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bliz P002 Sunglasses Clear Brown with Red Multi/CAT3
£70.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bliz P002 Sunglasses Clear Nano Optics Nordic Light Begonia-Violet w Blue Multi/CAT3

Cheapest offer

P002 is designed for adventurers who demand durability and strength in their gear. Featuring a more rugged, robust frame, this unisex model is made for outdoor enthusiasts tackling challenging terrains-from trail running to mountain biking and multisport activities. With advanced lens technology and a durable construction, P002 provides superior clarity and performance in all conditions. Whether you're navigating rocky trails or forest paths, P002 is your trusted companion for every adventure.CE Standard:- All Bliz Active products are CE-marked which means that we follow the basic health- and safety demands which can be found in the EU- Directives. You can find this manual in the product box.100% UV-Protection:- Bliz Active Eyewear protect your eyes efficiently against harmful UVA and UVB-rays.Polycarbonate Lens:- The lenses are made of Polycarbonate which are 10 times more impact resistant than plastic or glass lenses and offers the highest degree of protection.Grilamid TR90:- This hi
£67.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.