Bliz P004 Small ONE SIZE White Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£51.00
Delivery from £6.90

Sunglasses Bliz P004S L (37)

4 days
£53.50
Delivery from £16.99

Sunglasses Bliz P004S Blanc L (37)

2-6 working days
£53.50
Delivery from £16.99

Bliz P004 Small Sunglasses Clear Smoke/CAT3 Smoke/CAT3 Matte White 02

1 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bliz P004 Small sunglasses Matte White with Smoke lens

Delivery in 4 days
£55.01
Delivery from £8.99
Bliz P004 Small ONE SIZE White Unisex

Cheapest offer

Bliz P004 Small is a Lightweight and Versatile Sports Eyewear Designed for Smaller face Shapes. The Flexible Grilamid TR90 frame Provides low Weight and high Durability, while the Rimless, Cylindrical lens Ensures a wide field of Vision and Effective Protection Against wind and sun. The lens is made of Impact-resistant Polycarbonate and Offers 100% UV Protection as well as clear, sharp Optics. The Adjustable nose pads and Rubber-coated Temples Ensure a Stable fit - even During high Intensity. An ideal Eyewear for Running, Cycling, and Multisport, where Comfort and Visibility are Crucial.
£51.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Bliz P004 Small ONE SIZE Blue Unisex
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
BLIZ P004s - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Bliz P004 Small ONE SIZE Green Unisex
£54.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Optical Adapter Bliz P001. P002 00
£18.76
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99