Bliz Peak Mirrored Polarized Sunglasses Black Brown Polarized With Gold Mirror/CAT4

Bliz Peak - Sunglasses Matt Black Polarized w Gold Mirror

Bliz Peak Mirrored Polarized Sunglasses Black Brown Polarized With Gold Mirror/CAT4

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£79.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sunglasses Bliz Peak Jaune L

2-6 working days
£79.82
Delivery from £16.99
Bliz Peak Mirrored Polarized Sunglasses Black Brown Polarized With Gold Mirror/CAT4

Cheapest offer

Pick a mountain. Choose an activity. Feel safe and secure with Peak Polarized. A great looking pair of glasses with category 4 lenses that protect you from extreme lighting conditions. The detachable rubber parts let you efficiently block out any unwanted sunlight.Peak Polarized is especially suitable for people who spend time practicing sports and other activities at high altitudes and in strong sunlight. Peak Polarized is equipped with polarizing lenses that remove irritating sun glare. Enjoy every high altitude ride and hike with Peak Polarized.Strong light call for strong sunglasses. That is why Peak Polarized has a lens in filter category 4 - the category that blocks the most possible sunlight. You get the best possible protection for your eyes, and don't have to deal with glare or reflections. This is the model to pick if you're planning on an activity at high altitude and with lots of bright sunlight. Let your eyes rest while the rest of your body is working. Peak Polarized is a
£79.49
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bliz P004 Small Sunglasses Clear Smoke/CAT3 Smoke/CAT3 Matte White 02
£54.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sunglasses Bliz Peak Bleu L
£108.62
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bliz P001s Sunglasses Clear Grey with Putple Multi/CAT3 Grey with Putple Multi/CAT3 Crystal Black
£54.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bliz P004 Sunglasses Clear Brown with Red Multi/CAT3 Brown with Red Multi/CAT3 Transparent Dark Grey
£54.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bliz P004 Small Sunglasses Clear Brown with Green Multi/CAT3 Brown with Green Multi/CAT3 Transparent White
£54.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99