Bloc Blinds Blackout Blind for Velux Roof Window - Cream in Silver | Size: C02 Bloc Blinds Silver C02

Bloc Skylight Blind for Velux Roof Windows Blockout, Cream, C02

Used Offers from

Bloc Blinds Blackout Blind for Velux Roof Window - Cream in Silver | Size: C02 Bloc Blinds Silver C02

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.60

Bloc Skylight Blind for Velux Roof Windows Blockout, Cream, C02

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.94
Free Delivery

Bloc Blinds Cream Blackout Blind For Velux Roof Window Size C02, Silver Frames

1-3 working days
£46.94
Delivery from £6.00

Bloc Skylight Blind for Velux Roof Windows Blockout, Cream, C02

£48.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bloc Blinds Blackout Blind for Velux Roof Window - Cream in Silver | Size: C02 Bloc Blinds Silver C02

Cheapest offer

Transform your roof windows with Bloc skylight blinds in Cream blackout fabric. Designed to fit Velux windows perfectly, these blinds are easy to installno drill requiredand offer excellent value. The Cream fabric blocks unwanted light for a darker, more comfortable room while the white thermal backing keeps your space cool in summer and warm in winter. The brushed seal system creates a tight barrier against light and heat loss, combining style and functionality in one sleek design. | Bloc Blinds Blackout Blind for Velux Roof Window - Cream in Silver | Size: C02
£32.60
3-5 working days
debenhams.com