Block Lamp LED table lamp Design House Stockholm - 7350021834119

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£168.75
Delivery from £20.00

Design House Stockholm - Block Lamp, White Cable - Clear

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£188.00
Free Delivery

Design House Stockholm Block Lamp white cord

in stock
£199.80
Free Delivery

Design House Stockholm Block Lamp Table Lamp Clear Glass White Cord

3-5 working days
£212.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Block Lamp Mini LED table lamp Design House Stockholm
£103.68
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Relaxdays LED candles, set of 4, HxD: 13 x 7.5 cm, flicker flame, real wax, ribbed, flameless block candles, dusky pink
£35.90
8.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
M22-LEDC230-G LED BLOCK 85-264V AC WALL MOUNTABLE 216568
£49.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Minecraft Diamond Ore Illuminating Collector Replica
£29.80
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
M22-LED230-B LED BLOCK 85-264V AC FRONT MOUNT TERMINALS 218059
£49.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Block Lamp LED table lamp Design House Stockholm - 7350021834119

Cheapest offer

Ein moderner Klassiker: Im Jahr 1997 von Harri Koskinen entworfen, ist die Block Lamp Tischleuchte von Design House Stockholm bereits seit dem Jahr 2000 Teil der permanenten Ausstellung des Museums of Modern Art . Die Besonderheit der Leuchte ist Harri Koskinens außergewöhnliche Idee, ein Leuchtmittel in einen Glasblock einzuschließen, der an einen Eiswürfel erinnert. Die Block Lamp wird damit zur unverwechselbaren Leuchte , die ganz besondere Akzente setzt. Jedes Teil der Block Lamp wird handgegossen und einem äußerst langen Kühlungsprozess unterzogen. Technische Eigenschaften: LED-Leuchtmittel ist im Lieferumfang enthalten EU-Standard, Stromversorgung 230 V Sockel E14 Kabellänge 190 cm
£168.75
2-3 working days
einrichten-design.co.uk