Blokees Model Kits - Star Wars EPV: The Empire Strikes Back CC01 - Darth Vader

Blokees Blokees Model Kits - Star Wars EPV: The Empire Strikes Back CC01 - Darth Vadar One Size Multi

Blokees Model Kits - Star Wars EPV: The Empire Strikes Back CC01 - Darth Vader

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£24.99
Delivery from £2.00

Blokees Blokees Model Kits - Star Wars EPV: The Empire Strikes Back CC01 - Darth Vadar One Size Multi

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Blokees Figures Star Wars Evergreen Movie Darth Vader

Delivery in 1-4 Days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Star Wars EPV The Empire Strikes Back Darth Vader Model Kit

In stock
£26.92
Delivery from £9.29

Star Wars EPV The Empire Strikes Back Darth Vader Model Kit

In stock
£31.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blokees - Hatsune Miku - Fantastics Series - Official Outfit Model Kit
£40.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blokees - Marvel Deadpool & Wolverine - Champion Class - 04: Deadpool Model Kit
£27.38
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Blokees - Marvel Deadpool & Wolverine - Champion Class - 05: Wolverine Model Kit
£23.52
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.10
Blokees Model Kits Champion Class Marvel Infinity Saga - Captain America CC03 Model Kit
£25.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Blokees - Marvel Infinity Saga - Champion Class - 01: DX Iron Man MK85 Model Kit
£32.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Blokees Model Kits - Star Wars EPV: The Empire Strikes Back CC01 - Darth Vader

Cheapest offer

75801 BLOKEES MODELS KITS STAR WARS EPV: THE EMPIRE STRIKES BACK - CHAMPION CLASS 01 DARTH VADERTitle: Blokees Model Kits Star Wars EPV: The Empire Strikes Back Champions Class 01 Darth Vader Action CharacterCollectible Model Kit Gift Assembling Toy for Kidults and collectors.● Allows collectors to assemble the feature enhanced character standing 15.4cm tall when fully assembled. ● Highly detailed character is made up of 90 “snap-fix” ABS plastic pieces.● Comes in its own beautifully detailed packaging. ● Exclusive weapons and accessories along with 20 moveable joints allow for character-like action poses. ● Contents: Star Wars Character x 1; 15.4 cm tall when assembled; Replaceable gesture/weapon/accessories (depending on the Character); Display Base x 1; Instruction Manual ● Officially licensed Star Wars product● Ages 14+● Manufacturer item code: 75801● Product Dimensions: 15.4 x 10x 10cm: 110g● Packaging Dimensions: 25 x 15 x 9cm● Note: The packaging for these products contains smal
£24.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)