Blokees Figures - Fantastics Edition-Hatsune Miku

Blokees - Hatsune Miku - Fantastics Series - Official Outfit Model Kit

Blokees Figures - Fantastics Edition-Hatsune Miku

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£39.99
Delivery from £2.00

Blokees Figures Fantastics Series Vocaloid Hatsune Miku

Delivery in 1-4 Days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Blokees - Hatsune Miku - Fantastics Series - Official Outfit Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.56
Free Delivery

Blokees - Hatsune Miku - Fantastics Series - Official Outfit Model Kit

In stock
£41.57
Delivery from £10.64

Blokees - Hatsune Miku - Fantastics Series - Official Outfit Model Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blokees Figures Vocaloid Hatsune Miku With You Fantastics Series
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
Menkind.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Blokees Hatsune Miku Fantastics Series Vivid Echoes
£36.43
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Blokees Figures Vocaloid Hatsune Miku Sakura Fantastics Series
£40.00
Go to shop
Menkind.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Blokees Figures Vocaloid Hatsune Miku With You DaaLAMode Blind Box
£17.00
Go to shop
Menkind.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Blokees Figures - Fantastics Edition-Hatsune Miku

Cheapest offer

Blokees Miku Fantastics Series 01 Hatsune Miku: Classic Hatsune Miku appearance withdetailed accessory set including: fully articulated Miku character, electronic keyboard, guitar,microphone and stand, replaceable hands and face expressions. Soft fabric outfit made ofsoft PVC material for better articulation with added fabric-like wrinkles for detail. Skin-likematerial, finely polished PVC for skin texture. Triple movement ponytail with gradient pre-painted to support rotation, lifting, and partial spinning for dynamic poses. Like a newmelody, full of fun. Every pose is dynamic and passionate.
£39.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)