Blomberg MKN24001 Ceramic Hob

Blomberg MKN24001 60cm Ceramic Hob - Black

Blomberg MKN24001 Ceramic Hob

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£229.99
Free Delivery

Blomberg MKN24001 60cm Ceramic Hob - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£229.99
Free Delivery

Blomberg MKN24001 58cm Frameless 4 Zone Ceramic Hob - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£229.99
Free Delivery

Blomberg MKN24001 Ceramic Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Blomberg MKN24001 Ceramic Hob, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Blomberg MKN24001 60cm 4 Zone Frameless Ceramic Hob Knob Side Controls

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£229.99
Free Delivery

Blomberg MKN24001 60cm Ceramic Hob Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£229.99
Free Delivery

Blomberg MKN24001 Ceramic Hob

Cheapest offer

RDO Unbeatable Price! ~~~Blomberg 60cm Vitroceramic Hob ~~Hob Features Type: Ceramic Glass Fuel: Electric Hob On Indicator+Residual Heat Indicator ~~Burners/Heating Zones Number Of Heating Zones: 4 Front Left: 2/2.3 Kw (Dual Zone) Rear Left: 2/2.3 Kw (Dual Zone) Front Right: 1.6/1.8 Kw (Dual Zone) Rear Right: 2/2.3 Kw (Dual Zone) Number Of Cooking Levels: 1 To 9 Levels ~~Hob Controls Side-Mounted Controls Type: Knob Control 9 Power Levels Timer ~~Installation Worktop Cut Out W: 560 Mm Worktop Cut Out D: 490 Mm Total Power Load: 6.7 Kw ~~Consumption Values & Other Technical Specification Ce Approved ~~Sold As An Agent Of Euronics Ltd
£229.99
Unknown
rdo.co.uk