blomus Delara bread box 25x25 cm Black
blomus - Delara 63872 Bread Basket L made of powder-coated steel, black, cotton fabric bag, trendy and modern design, versatile, exclusive look (H x W x D: 9.5 x 25.5 cm, 63872)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.21
Free Delivery
blomus - Delara 63872 Bread Basket L made of powder-coated steel, black, cotton fabric bag, trendy and modern design, versatile, exclusive look (H x W x D: 9.5 x 25.5 cm, 63872)
£35.42
Free Delivery
blomus - Delara 63872 Bread Basket L made of powder-coated steel, black, cotton fabric bag, trendy and modern design, versatile, exclusive look (H x W x D: 9.5 x 25.5 cm, 63872)
In stock
£37.85
Free Delivery
blomus - Delara 63872 Bread Basket L made of powder-coated steel, black, cotton
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.54
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £28.26
blomus -DELARA- bread basket L made of chromed steel, magnet, cotton fabric bag, trendy and modern design, versatile, exclusive look (H/W/D 9.5 x 25 x 25 cm, 63763)
£28.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Blomus Delara Bread basket., magnet, Small
£40.15
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blomus Delara Bread basket., Moonbeam, Large
£15.19
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
blomus - Delara Bread Basket Size L, Square, Removable Fabric Bag, Stylish Design, 26 x 26 cm, Colour Magnet (64072)
£31.92
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery