Blomus Fraga Scented Candle M - Rose Dust

blomus Fraga scented candles 55 hours Fig-Rose Dust

Blomus Fraga Scented Candle M - Rose Dust

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.95
Delivery from £6.00

blomus 65655 Blomus Fraga Scented Candle Rose Dust L Soy Wax Concrete,Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
93.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Blomus Fraga Scented Candle M - Rose Dust

Cheapest offer

Immerse your senses in the soothing glow and delicate fragrance of the Blomus Fraga Scented Candle M - Rose Dust. Combining minimalist design with pure olfactory indulgence, this candle embodies modern tranquillity and understated luxury. Housed in a tactile concrete vessel with a Rose Dust hue, it radiates soft elegance and natural charm. With a burn time of approximately 55 hours, it delivers long-lasting fragrance and a serene ambience perfect for any interior. The Rose Dust tone blends beautifully with neutral, blush, or monochrome interiors. It pairs effortlessly with modern metallics, woods, and ceramics, creating a balanced aesthetic that feels both sophisticated and warm.
£26.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Blomus Fraga Scented Candle Flintstone L Soy Wax Concrete,Medium
£11.53
39.76 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blomus Fraga Scented Candle Magnet S Soy Wax Candle in Concrete Look
£8.57
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blomus Fraga Scented Candle Lily White L, Soy Wax Candle in Concrete Look,Medium
£26.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blomus Fraga Scented Candle Magnet L Soy Wax Candle in Concrete Look,Medium
£26.95
92.93 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
blomus Fraga scented candles 55 hours Sea salt & Sage-Withered Rose
£26.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00