Blomus Fraga Scented Candle Bergamot Orange S - Cedar Wood

blomus Fraga scented candles 24 hours Bloody Orange Cedar Wood

Blomus Fraga Scented Candle Bergamot Orange S - Cedar Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.95
Delivery from £6.00

Blomus FRAGA Bergamot Orange Scented Candle 6.5cm - Cedar Wood in Brown blomus Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.95

blomus Fraga scented candles 24 hours Bloody Orange Cedar Wood

in stock
£17.99
Delivery from £9.90
Blomus Fraga Scented Candle Bergamot Orange S - Cedar Wood

Cheapest offer

The FRAGA scented candle in Cedar Wood combines stylish restraint with the warm scent of Bergamot Orange, creating a relaxed atmosphere in no time. With its compact Ø 6.5 cm size, it is ideal for short breaks in everyday life, quiet evenings in the living room, or as an atmospheric detail in the bathroom and bedroom. The solid concrete container gives the candle a modern, high-quality look and adds a calm, natural accent to any room. Inside, natural soy wax ensures a low-soot, even burn and a long burn time. The fragrance composition of zesty bergamot and orange is accompanied by soft spicy nuances, creating a pleasantly warm, elegant effect.
£15.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Blomus Fraga Scented Candle Bergamot Orange - Cedar Wood
£26.50
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Blomus Fraga Scented Candle Magnet S Soy Wax Candle in Concrete Look
£8.57
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
blomus Fraga scented candles 24 hours Fig-Rose Dust
£16.50
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
blomus Fraga scented candles 24 hours French Cotton-Lily White
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
blomus Fraga scented candles 24 hours Rose & White Musk-Flintstone
£6.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49