Blomus Vase-65701 Vase Height 20 cm Diameter 14 cm Peat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.86
Free Delivery

Blomus Vase-65701 Vase Height 20 cm Diameter 14 cm Peat

£31.06
Free Delivery

Blomus Colora Porcelain Vase 20Cm - Peat, Black

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

blomus Colora vase L 20 cm Peat

in stock
£51.30
Delivery from £9.90

Blomus Colora Porcelain Vase 20Cm - Peat

1-3 working days
£51.50
Delivery from £6.00

Blomus Vase-65701 Vase Height 20 cm Diameter 14 cm Peat

Cheapest offer

Dimensions: height: 20 cm, diameter: 14 cm Material: porcelain Available in 5 colours and 2 sizes Rubber nubs on the bottom protect sensitive surfaces.
£29.86
amazon.co.uk