blomus Vase-65704 Vase Porcelain Agave Green Height 20 cm Diameter 14 cm

Blomus Colora Ceramic Vase L - Agave Green, Green

blomus Vase-65704 Vase Porcelain Agave Green Height 20 cm Diameter 14 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£21.99
Free Delivery

blomus Vase-65704 Vase Porcelain Agave Green Height 20 cm Diameter 14 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.37
Free Delivery

blomus Colora vase L 20 cm Agave Green

in stock
£51.30
Delivery from £9.90

Blomus Colora Ceramic Vase L - Agave Green

1-3 working days
£51.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Blomus Colora Vase Ceramic Moonbeam One Size
£18.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blomus Colora Ceramic Vase L - Mourning Dove in Taupe blomus Taupe
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Blomus Colora Ceramic Vase L - Steel Grey blomus Grey
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Blomus Colora Ceramic Vase S - Mourning Dove in Cream blomus Cream
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
blomus Vase-65704 Vase Porcelain Agave Green Height 20 cm Diameter 14 cm

Cheapest offer

Dimensions: height 20 cm, diameter 14 cm Material: porcelain Available in 5 colours and 2 sizes Rubber nubs on the underside protect delicate surfaces
£21.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk