Bloo Brilliant Gel Allin1 Toilet Rim Block, Arctic Ocean, SIngle Pack

Bloo Brilliant Gel All in 1 Toilet Rim Block Cleaner, Arctic Ocean Fresh Scent, for All-Around Cleanliness, Long Lasting Freshness and Brilliant Shine.

Used Offers from

Bloo Brilliant Gel Allin1 Toilet Rim Block, Arctic Ocean, SIngle Pack

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.32
Delivery from £3.99

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.75
41.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Blooo Brilliant Gel All In 1 Arctic Ocean Toilet Rim Block - 42g

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £7.95

Bloo Brilliant Gel All in 1 Toilet Rim Block Cleaner, Arctic Ocean Fresh Scent, for All-Around Cleanliness, Long Lasting Freshness and Brilliant

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£2.78
Free Delivery

In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blooo Brilliant Gel All In 1 Spring Rain Toilet Rim Block - 42g
£2.85
Compare 7 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Bloo Brilliant Gel All in 1 Toilet Rim Block Cleaner, Arctic Ocean Fresh Scent, for All-Around Cleanliness, Long Lasting Freshness and Brilliant Shine. (Pack of 3)
£3.96
31.43 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bloo Brilliant Gel All in 1 Toilet Rim Block Cleaner, Spring Rain Fresh Scent, for All-Around Cleanliness, Long Lasting Freshness and Brilliant Shine - Pack of 2
£8.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bloo Brilliant Gel Allin1 Toilet Rim Block, Arctic Ocean, SIngle Pack

Cheapest offer

Introducing Bloo Brilliant Gel All-in-1 Toilet Rim Block in the invigorating Arctic Ocean scent. This premium gel-powered rim block provides a complete toilet cleaning solution with four key functions: it cleanses, protects against dirt build-up, releases a long-lasting fragrance, and provides a brilliant shine with every flush. Our advanced gel technology ensures consistent cleaning power and freshness, while our upgraded formula contains +35% more fragrance per flush* for a more intense and longer-lasting scent experience.Enjoy the uplifting, marine-inspired aroma of the Arctic Ocean that leaves your bathroom feeling fresh and clean. This product is designed for effortless use; simply place the block under the rim where the water flow is strongest. For optimal performance, flush regularly and close the lid after use.Committed to sustainability, this product is produced with 100% renewable electricity, with zero production waste sent to landfill. The packaging is made from 98% recycle
£1.32
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk