Bloo Toilet Rim Block, Original Blue, 2 Packs

Bloo New Toilet Blocks Limescale Remover, Original Blue, Pack of 2

Used Offers from

Bloo Toilet Rim Block, Original Blue, 2 Packs

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.25
Delivery from £3.99

Blooo 2 In 1 Cleaning Foam Fresh Scent Original Blue Toilet Block Cube - 2 x 50g

Unknown
£2.69
Delivery from £7.95

Bloo 2 in 1 Original Blue Toilet Cistern Block 50g 2 Pack 800 Flushes - Wilko

2-4 working days
£2.75
Delivery from £5.99

Bloo Duo Cubes Original 2 x 50G, Blue

3 to 5 days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bloo New Toilet Blocks Limescale Remover, Original Blue, Pack of 2

In stock
£5.20
2.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bloo New Toilet Blocks Limescale Remover, Original Blue, Pack of 2

In stock
£5.29
Free Delivery

New Bloo Toilet Blocks Limescale Remover, Original Blue, Pack of 2

2-3 days
£5.50
Free Delivery

Bloo New Toilet Blocks Limescale Remover, Original Blue, Pack of 2

In stock
£5.58
Free Delivery

Bloo Toilet Rim Blocks Original Blue CleanFresh with Fresh Fragrance - 1

3-5 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Addis Closed Toilet Brush Set, Plastic, White, 12.5 x 12.5 x 39 cm, 510284 & Bloo Power Active Toilet Rim Block, Fresh Flowers, 2 x 50g
£9.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
New Bloo Toilet Blocks Pack of 16 Toilet Limescale Remover Cistern Block To
£25.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bloo Toilet Blocks Limescale Prevention Pack of 4
£10.38
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bloo Toilet Rim Block, Original Blue, 2 Packs

Cheapest offer

Elevate your toilet cleaning routine with the Bloo Toislet Rim Block in Original Blue. This powerful 2-in-1 solution cleans and freshens with every flush, releasing a long-lasting, pleasant fragrance for a consistently clean bathroom. Its innovative Blue Water Technology actively turns the toilet water blue, providing a clear visual indicator of continuous cleaning action between uses.The highly concentrated formula is engineered to effectively prevent limescale build-up, fighting dirt and maintaining hygiene effortlessly for a superior clean. For maximum convenience, each block comes wrapped in a biodegradable and water-soluble film-simply drop it into the cistern without any unwrapping. Designed for remarkable longevity, a single block provides up to 4 weeks or 400 flushes of reliable performance. Create a complete toilet care system by pairing it with other Bloo products for a spotless, fresh-smelling toilet every day.
£2.25
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk