Bloo Power Lemon Fizz Tabs 8 x 22.5g (180g)

Bloo Power Fizz Tabs Anti-Limescale Drain Deep Toilet Cleaning Lemon, 8 x 22.5g

Used Offers from

Bloo Power Lemon Fizz Tabs 8 x 22.5g (180g)

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£3.15
Delivery from £3.99

Bloo Power Fizz Tabs Anti-Limescale Drain Deep Toilet Cleaning Lemon, 8 x 22.5g

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.15
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bloo Fizz Tabs, Blue

3 to 5 days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.95

Bloo Power Fizz Tabs Anti-Limescale Drain Deep Toilet Cleaning Lemon, 8 x 22.5g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.80
Delivery from £4.49

Bloo Power Fizz Tabs Anti-Limescale Drain Deep Toilet Cleaning Lemon, 8 x 22.5g

£6.80
Delivery from £4.49

Bloo Power Fizz Tabs Anti-Limescale Drain Deep Toilet Cleaning Lemon, 8 x 22.5g

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Bloo Power Fizz Tabs Anti-Limescale Drain Deep Toilet Cleaning Lemon, 8 x 22.5g

In stock
£8.57
Free Delivery

Bloo Power Fizz Tabs Anti-Limescale Drain Deep Toilet Cleaning Lemon, 8 x 22.5g

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Bloo Power Fizz Tabs Anti-Limescale Drain Deep Toilet Cleaning Lemon, 8 x 22.5g

3-5 days
£11.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bloo Power Toilet Fizz Tabs - 1
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bloo Power Fizz Tabs Anti Limescale Drain Deep Cleaning For Toilet - Toilet Cleaner Removes Stubborn Limescale And Odors - Limescale Remover Ensures Deep Cleaning, 2 Pack + Free Cheeroo Magnet
£9.99
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bloo Power Fizz Tabs Anti-Limescale Drain Deep Toilet Cleaning Lemon, 8 x 22.5g x 8
£23.49
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bloo Power Fizz Tabs Anti-Limescale Drain Deep Toilet Cleaning Lemon, 8 x 22.5g (Pack of 3)
£9.45
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bloo Power Fizz Tabs, Deep Drain Cleaning Against Deposits and Bad Odours, 8 x 12 Tabs (96 Fizz Tabs)
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bloo Power Lemon Fizz Tabs 8 x 22.5g (180g)

Cheapest offer

Experience effortless toilet cleaning with Bloo Power Lemon Fizz Tabs. These powerful tablets activate instantly upon contact with water, delivering a deep clean under the waterline without any scrubbing required. They produce an intense cleaning foam that tackles stubborn limescale, urine scale, rust, and discoloration, while effectively eliminating bad odors for a long-lasting fresh lemon scent.Each ultra-concentrated tab is formulated with active ingredients to prevent limescale formation and works continuously for up to 400 flushes-that’s approximately four weeks of powerful cleaning. With every flush, you’ll enjoy visible cleaning action and beautifully colored blue water that adds a touch of freshness to your bathroom. Simply drop one tablet into the bowl, let it work for 20 minutes, and flush for a hygienically clean toilet with minimal effort.
£3.15
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk