Q-Workshop Bloodsucker Shimmering Red & Silver Dice Set - Dice Board Game - for 1+ Players and Ages 14+

Bloodsucker - Dice Set: Scarlet

Q-Workshop Bloodsucker Shimmering Red & Silver Dice Set - Dice Board Game - for 1+ Players and Ages 14+

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £10.66

Bloodsucker Scarlet RPG Dice Set 7 Polyhedral Shimmer Red Q-Workshop

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.47
Free Delivery

Bloodsucker Scarlet RPG Dice Set 7-Piece Shimmering Red Q-Workshop

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.15
Free Delivery
Q-Workshop Bloodsucker Shimmering Red & Silver Dice Set - Dice Board Game - for 1+ Players and Ages 14+

Cheapest offer

The well-known Bloodsucker Dice Set design comes back even darker than before! This product includes 7 standard dice: D4, D6, D8, D10, D12, D20, and D100. The dice are crafted in shimmering-red material (infused with glitter dust) and painted in silver. Each dice face features digits in gothic font, with additional gothic-style elements like ivy vines adding to the eerie atmosphere. The Bloodsucker Shimmering Red & Silver Dice Set is produced in Poland, EU., Manufacturer: Q-Workshop
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Q-Workshop Dice Set Bloodsucker - Black & Silver - 7 pcs - QWOBSU37
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bloodsucker - Dice Set: Immortal
£25.27
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bloodsucker pack dés Pumpkin Jack O'Lantern (7)
£16.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery