Bloom and Blossom Women's Pyjamarama Dry Body Oil Bloom and Blossom Multicolor

Bloom and Blossom Pyjamarama Dry Body Oil 100ml

Used Offers from

Bloom and Blossom Women's Pyjamarama Dry Body Oil Bloom and Blossom Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.20

Debenhams Pyjamarama Dry Body Oil multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.20

Bloom and Blossom | Pyjamarama Dry Body Oil, 100ml, Hydrating Dry Oil for Body, 99% Naturally Derived Moisturising Oil with Moringa, Evening Primrose, Jojoba

In stock
£22.00
220.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Bloom and Blossom | Pyjamarama Dry Body Oil, 100ml, Hydrating Dry Oil for Body, 99% Naturally Derived Moisturising Oil with Moringa, Evening Primrose, Jojoba

In stock
£25.45
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Bloom & Blossom - HANDS UP Age-Defying Hand Cream - Hand Cream
£14.40
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Bloom and Blossom Smooth Moves Stretch Mark Oil 150ml
£26.00
173.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bloom & Blossom And Breathe Relaxing Shower Oil 100ml
£18.85
GBP 18.85 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bloom and Blossom Women's Pyjamarama Dry Body Oil Bloom and Blossom Multicolor

Cheapest offer

Relaxing body moisturisation without the 'waiting-for-it-to-dry' time. Sure, we'd all love to be able to take the time every evening to moisturise our whole body and care for it as best we can - it's investing in future you, right? But what if today you don't have time? That's fine. PYJAMARAMA is one of the easiest products you can use. You can even do it while sitting in bed. Simply spritz our fast-absorbing oil over your arms and chest and gently massage in. If you're feeling even less hands-on than this, just sit and let it sink in - you won't be waiting for long... No greasy feeling here either, so you're ready to roll straight into bed and focus on calming your mind right down for sleep. Key Ingredients: Frankincense, our holistic healing fragrance hero helps to calm your mind. Moringa Seed Oil is rich in essential fatty acids so it's our go-to ingredient for intense moisture. High in antioxidants, it also helps to reduce inflammation. Almond oil is a rich source of skin-replenish
£19.20
3-5 working days
debenhams.com