Bloom Books (NEW COVERS) Hades x Persephone Saga 3 Books Collection Set By Scarlett St. Clair

Hades x Persephone Saga 3 Books Collection Set By Scarlett St. Clair(A Game of Gods, A Game of Retribution & A Game of Fate)

Bloom Books (NEW COVERS) Hades x Persephone Saga 3 Books Collection Set By Scarlett St. Clair

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.29
Free Delivery

Hades x Persephone Saga 3 Books Collection Set By Scarlett St. Clair(A Game of Gods, A Game of Retribution & A Game of Fate)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.47
Free Delivery

Hades x Persephone Saga 3 Books Collection Set By Scarlett St. Clair(A Game of Gods, A Game of Retribution & A Game of Fate)

In stock
£13.47
Free Delivery

Hades x Persephone Saga 3 Books Collection Set By Scarlett St. Clair(A Game of Gods, A Game of Retribution & A Game of Fate)

£13.47
Free Delivery

Hades x Persephone Saga 3 Books Collection Set By Scarlett St. Clair(A Game of Gods, A Game of Retribution & A Game of Fate)

£13.95
Free Delivery

Hades x Persephone Saga 3 Books Collection Set By Scarlett St. Clair(A Game of Gods, A Game of Retribution & A Game of Fate)

£13.95
Free Delivery

Hades x Persephone Saga 3 Books Collection Set By Scarlett St. Clair(A Game of Gods, A Game of Retribution & A Game of Fate)

£13.95
Free Delivery

Bloom Books Scarlett St Clair Hades Saga Collection 3 Books Set

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.24
Free Delivery

BOOKS4PEOPLE (New Covers) Hades X Persephone Saga 3 Books Collection Set By Scarlett St. Clair (A Game Of Gods, A Game Of Retribution & A Game

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bloom Books (NEW COVERS) Hades x Persephone Saga 3 Books Collection Set By Scarlett St. Clair

Cheapest offer

This three-book collection from Bloom Books brings together Scarlett St. Clair’s Hades x Persephone Saga in new covers. Centred on Hades and Persephone, the set follows their relationship as it is tested by conflict among the Gods and shifting power in Olympus and the Underworld. Across the series, Hades is portrayed as a ruler defined by strict rules and impossible bargains, while Persephone is both Goddess of Spring and an ambitious journalism student. As their bond deepens, they face interference from other deities, punishment in the form of labours, and wider threats that place New Greece and Olympus under pressure. Included titles A Game of Gods A Game of Retribution A Game of Fate Key details Three-book collection set Hades x Persephone Saga By Scarlett St. Clair Published by Bloom Books New cover editions Synopses...
£13.29
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.