Bloom Tote Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£222.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bloom Shopping Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£323.50
Delivery from £5.45
Bloom Tote Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Bloom Tote Bag pairs a tulip-inspired silhouette with a roomy interior for everyday use. Its suede finish and refined metal details make it a versatile accessory for both casual and dressed-up looks. Key attributes: Beige | Nude | Suede | Delicate suede - avoid prolonged exposure to moisture | Zip closure | Adjustable double handles | Interior service pocket | Includes branded dust bag | Tulip-inspired silhouette | Contrasting decorative stitching | Refined metal details and studs | Heat-stamped logo lettering | Dimensions & fit: Height 25 cm | Width 43 cm | Depth 14 cm | Composition & care: Suede | Metal hardware | Clean with a suede brush; remove light marks with a suede eraser. If wet - air dry away from direct heat and reshape with absorbent paper. Store in the supplied dust bag and avoid prolonged exposure to sunlight.
£222.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk