Blue female 14 Regatta Women's Elzie Fleece Blue, Size: 14

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Elzie Full Zip Fleece: Navy/Sky Captain: 14 Size: 14, C

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£21.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Elzie Full Zip Fleece Blue 40 Woman

12-14 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Elzie Bleu 42

2-6 working days
£26.59
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Elzie Full Zip Fleece Stretch Layer Winter Jacket Warm Top Layer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.58
Free Delivery
Blue female 14 Regatta Women's Elzie Fleece Blue, Size: 14

Cheapest offer

Made from soft two-tone fleece, the Elzie women's fleece delivers cosy warmth to keep you comfortable on cooler days. Stretch binding creates a snug, comfortable fit and two lower zipped pockets keep essentials secure. Perfect for layering under a jacket or wearing solo on casual outings.
£18.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Gabs Wallet Gmoney14 Horizontal Leather Ink Blue Woman
£93.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Yellow Leather Wallet Gmoney14 - female - Gabs - Wallets & Cardholders - Blue - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE
£94.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Regatta Women's Pentre Stretch II Walking Trousers in Navy | Size: 14 Regatta Navy 14
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Classic Shortalls - female - Levi's - Jumpsuits - Blue - 14 Y - Kids 14 Y
£98.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45