Blue female 20 Regatta Women's Florena Fleece Blue, Size: 20

Regatta Women's Florena Full Zip Fleece in Mid Navy | Size: 20 Regatta Mid Navy 20

Blue female 20 Regatta Women's Florena Fleece Blue, Size: 20

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£17.40
Delivery from £3.95

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena Bleu 48

2-6 working days
£27.51
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena 48

4 days
£27.51
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Florena Full Zip Fleece Blue 46 Woman

13-15 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99
Blue female 20 Regatta Women's Florena Fleece Blue, Size: 20

Cheapest offer

Warm, soft and ready for everyday adventure, our Florena women's fleece brings cosy comfort without the bulk. The stretch finish moves with you, while zipped pockets and an adjustable hem keep things practical for walks, weekends and everything in between.
£17.40
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena 36
£17.40
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Women's Full-Zip Fleece Florena Grey Size 40
£17.40
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Women's Florena Full Zip Fleece in Mid Navy | Size: 16 Regatta Mid Navy 16
£17.40
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena 46
£17.40
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena 44
£17.40
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95