Blue Ice - Ski mountaineering ice axe - Bluebird in Aluminium - Size 60 cm Blue 60 cm

Blue Ice Bluebird - Ice Axe Blue 60 cm

Used Offers from

Blue Ice - Ski mountaineering ice axe - Bluebird in Aluminium - Size 60 cm Blue 60 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£132.50
Delivery from £11.99

BLUE ICE Bluebird Ice Axe - Mixte - Blue - size 60- model 2026 60

4-5 working days
£139.10
Delivery from £16.99

Blue Ice Bluebird Ice Axe Silver 60 cm

1 working day(s)
£139.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Blue Ice - Ski mountaineering ice axe - Bluebird in Aluminium - Size 54 cm Blue 54 cm
£132.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice - Ski mountaineering ice axe - Bluebird in Aluminium - Size 45 cm Blue 45 cm
£132.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Blackbird Ice Axe Clear 54 cm
£102.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blue Ice Bluebird Ice Axe Silver 49 cm
£132.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dare2b Ice Iii Jacket Green 46 Woman
£63.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blue Ice - Ski mountaineering ice axe - Bluebird in Aluminium - Size 60 cm Blue 60 cm

Cheapest offer

The Bluebird is an ice axe from the brand Blue Ice, designed for steep slopes in snow or ice.This is the most versatile and resistant ice axe from Blue Ice. Its aluminium shaft is sandblasted for a secure grip, whilst its hot-forged stainless steel head and tip, treated to resist corrosion, ensure exceptional durability even with heavy use.Lightweight and technical, it Bluebird will be your perfect companion on all your mountaineering adventures, even the most extreme ones.
£132.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk