Blue Ice Falk Ice Axe Silver 45 cm

BLUE ICE Falk Ice Axe - Mixte - Grey - size 45- model 2026 45

Blue Ice Falk Ice Axe Silver 45 cm

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£87.49
Delivery from £4.99

Blue Ice - Falk - 45 - Ice axe

4 to 5 working days
£87.91
Delivery from £19.99

Blue Ice - Ski mountaineering and hiking ice axe - Falk in Aluminium - Size 45 cm - Grey Grey 45 cm

under 2 day(s)
£88.90
Delivery from £11.99

Blue Ice - Falk Ice Axe - Ice axe size 45 cm, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£92.66
Free Delivery

Blue Ice Falk Ice Axe - Ultralight Ski Mountaineering Axe (282g, Type 1/B)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.99
Delivery from £2.99
Blue Ice Falk Ice Axe Silver 45 cm

Cheapest offer

Conquer any peak with the BLUE ICE Falk Ice Axe - Your reliable partner for technical mountaineering and ice climbing.The BLUE ICE Falk Ice Axe is a meticulously engineered tool designed for climbers who demand the utmost in performance and reliability in challenging alpine environments. Whether you´re navigating steep glaciers, tackling icy couloirs, or ascending vertical ice formations, the Falk delivers the precision and strength you need to move with confidence. This ice axe boasts a durable, lightweight construction, featuring a hot-forged chromoly steel head paired with a high-quality aluminum shaft. This combination provides exceptional strength-to-weight ratio, ensuring efficient swings and unwavering performance on demanding climbs. The ergonomically designed shaft offers a comfortable and secure grip, even when wearing gloves, allowing for precise placements and confident self-arrest maneuvers. The Falk´s versatility shines through its modular design. The head is compatible w
£87.49
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Blue Ice - Falk Ice Axe - Ice axe size 50 cm, grey
£82.36
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery