Blue Ice Firecrest 28l Backpack Grey M-L

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

Blue Ice - All-season ski touring and mountaineering backpack - Firecrest 28 Dark Slate - Size M/L - Grey Grey M/L

under 2 day(s)
£111.50
Delivery from £11.99

Blue Ice - Firecrest Pack 28 - Mountaineering backpack size M/L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£127.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Ice - Firecrest Pack 28 - Mountaineering backpack size S/M, red
£110.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blue Ice - Firecrest 28L Arrowood - M-L - Backpack
£98.47
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blue Ice Firecrest 38 Touring Backpack M/L, Arrow Wood
£195.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Ice Firecrest 28l Backpack Grey M-L

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate partner for your fast-and-light mountain pursuits with the BLUE ICE Firecrest 28L backpack. Engineered for the modern ski tourer and demanding freerider, this pack masterfully blends a streamlined design with exceptional functionality, ensuring you are prepared for a full day in the backcountry without being weighed down. The Firecrest 28L is your key to moving efficiently and confidently through technical terrain, from pre-dawn ascents to epic powder descents.At the heart of its innovative design is a unique hybrid opening system. Gain instant access to essentials from the top via a quick-drawstring closure, or lay the pack flat and open the full back panel zipper for a complete, unobstructed view of all your gear. This dual-access method means no more digging blindly for a spare layer or your lunch, everything is organized and immediately reachable, even with skis attached.Safety is paramount in the mountains, and the Firecrest 28L addresses this with a dedicate
£109.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)